BAnd ABC 2003

Die Bands der anderen Jahre:

2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016

 

 

 
A Alan Skidmore & Peter King Quintet Kommödchen,
Kay-und-Lore-Lorentz-Platz
  Alex Gunia & Peace Harpune, Speditionstraße 15 a
  Alice in Dixieland Uerige, Berger Straße 1
  Andy Gillmann & the basic instinct Flughafen Terminal C (Abflug)
  Angelika Niescier Quartet - Sublim Palais Wittgenstein,
Bilker Straße 7
  Aziza Mustafa Zadeh K21, Ständehausstraße 1
B BAB’S All Stars Uerige, Berger Straße 1
Balance Courtyard by Marriott Hotel, Speditionstraße 11
Barrelhouse Band Rathausplatz, Open Air
Big Band der Clara- Schumann-Musikschule Rathausplatz, Open Air
C Clemens Orth Trio Berens am Kai, Kaistraße 16
D Dixieman Four Straßenbahn, Jan-Wellem-Platz
Shuttle Weisse Flotte, Burgplatz - Hafen
DJ Keb Darge (London) Unique Club, Bolker Straße 30
DJ Gunar & DJ Philipp Maiburg Unique Club, Bolker Straße 30
E Eddie Palmieri Burgplatz, Konzertzelt
Eli Goulart e Banda Do Mato Unique Club, Bolker Straße 30
Engstfeld-Weiss- Quartett Palais Wittgenstein, Bilker Straße 7
Enrico Pieranunzi Trio Finanzkaufhaus, S-Forum,
Berliner Allee 33
F Fischers Fritzen & DJ Ben Coffy, Mertensgasse 8
Friend’n fellow Destille, Bilker Straße 46
Furiosef Marionettentheater, Bilker Straße 7
G Gerd Dudek & Smatter Kommödchen,
Kay-und-Lore-Lorentz-Platz
H Habana Sax - Kuba Kö Galerie, Königsallee 60
Archeon Gefsis, Speditionstraße 15
Hattler Mallberry Moon 3001, Franziusstraße 7
Hermosa Courtyard by MarriottHotel,
Speditionstraße 11
J Jan Akkerman g@rden, Rathausufer 8
Jazz-Band-Ball Orchestra Rathausplatz, Open Air
Jazz Konfekt Brauerei Zum Schiffchen, Hafenstraße 5
Jazzox Weinhaus Tante Anna, Andreasstraße 2
Jean Luc Ponty Group Burgplatz, Konzertzelt
Jiri Stivin Quartet Carsch-Haus Pavillon, Heinrich-Heine-Allee
Joscho Stephan Duo Weinhaus Tante Anna, Andreasstraße 2
K Katja Riemann Oktett Burgplatz, Konzertzelt
Ö Lennart Nevrin Group Palais Wittgenstein, Bilker Straße 7
Lyambiko stilwerk (Basement), Grünstraße 15
M Marcus Klaffke Blues Corner, Ratinger Straße 50
Markus Reinhardt Ensemble Kö Galerie, Königsallee 60
Martin Adrian Solo Flughafen Airport-Arkaden (Abflug)
Martin Adrian Quartett -feel the sound Courtyard by MarriottHotel,
Speditionstraße 11
Melbra Rai Victorian, Königstraße 3 a
Milan Svoboda & Contraband Burgplatz, Konzertzelt
N New York Voices Burgplatz, Konzertzelt
Nueva Manteca Sevens, Königsallee 56
P Paris Washboard Rathausplatz, Open Air
Pax New Orleans Streetband Carsch-Haus Pavillon,
Heinrich-Heine-Allee
Altstadt, Marching Band
Shuttle Weisse Flotte, Burgplatz - Hafen
Peter Fessler Trio g@rden, Rathausufer 8
Powerkraut Straßenbahn, Jan-Wellem-Platz
Reiner Witzel-Christoph Spendel Band g@rden, Rathausufer 8
T TAN Finanzkaufhaus, S-Forum, Berliner Allee 33
Telescope live Unique Club, Bolker Straße 30
The Boogie Woogie Company, Cologne Carsch-Haus Pavillon,
Heinrich-Heine-Allee
The Bourbon Street Stompers Uerige, Berger Straße 1
The Cartwheelers Rathausplatz, Open Air
Shuttle Weisse Flotte, Burgplatz - Hafen
The Downtown Six Flughafen, Das Gasthaus
The Hip Jazz Trio Kommödchen,
Kay-und-Lore-Lorentz-Platz
The Jolly Jazz Orchestra Brauerei Zum Schiffchen, Hafenstraße 5
Carsch-Haus Pavillon,
Heinrich-Heine-Allee
The Jolly Jazz Orchestra feat.: Lous Dassen Uerige, Berger Straße 1
The Marshall Emms Band Audi Zentrum Nordrhein,
Oberbilker Allee 98
The Metropol Jazzmen Carsch-Haus Pavillon,
Heinrich-Heine- Allee
The Three Ladies of Blues Carsch-Haus Pavillon, Heinrich-Heine-Allee
The Timebandits meet Stax g@rden, Rathausufer 8
The Voices of Praise Rathausplatz, Open Air
Tiedemann Plate Duo Marionettentheater Bilker Straße 7
Tierra Negra Destille, Bilker Straße 46
Titz & DJ Lo mk-2, Kaistraße 4
Tom Gable & Sinatra Show & Tobias Kremer Big Band Burgplatz, Konzertzelt
Turntable Jazz live Session Coffy, Mertensgasse 8
U Ulli Kron Piano Solo Flughafen B2B Terminal C (Abflug)
W Wailin’ Willie & J. P. Weber Blues Corner, Ratinger Straße 50
Y Yamil Borges & Friends stilwerk (Basement), Grünstraße 1